Дата основания: 21 апреля 2007.
Вестерос (Вестерос, Швеция)
|
|
Противник | |||||||||
ТСЦ (Бачка Топола) | 2023-11-22 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Орландо Сити (Орландо) | 2023-11-24 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Абердин (Абердин) | 2023-11-27 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Чукарички (Белград) | 2023-11-29 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Копенгаген (Копенгаген) | 2023-12-01 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Динамо (Минск) | 2023-12-04 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Тоттенхэм (Лондон) | 2023-12-06 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Вердер (Бремен) | 2023-12-08 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Гавр (Гавр) | 2023-12-11 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Раднички (Ниш) | 2023-12-13 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Хоффенхайм(Зинсхайм) | 2023-12-15 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Атланте (Мехико) | 2023-12-18 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Уфа (Уфа) | 2023-12-20 | Очные встречи | |||||||
АИК (Стокгольм) | 2023-12-25 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Квидинг (Гётеборг) | 2023-12-28 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг) | 2024-01-04 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Эскильстуна (Эскильстуна) | 2024-01-08 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Мальмё(Мальмё) | 2024-01-11 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Юргорден (Стокгольм) | 2024-01-15 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг) | 2024-01-16 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Варбергс БоИС (Варберг) | 2024-01-18 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Астана (Астана) | 2024-01-19 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Ландскруна (Ландскруна) | 2024-01-22 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Ассириска (Сёдертелье) | 2024-01-25 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Пяст (Гливице) | 2024-01-26 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Эстер (Вёйе) | 2024-01-29 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Пяст (Гливице) | 2024-01-30 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Эльфсборг (Бурос) | 2024-02-01 | Очные встречи | |||||||
АИК (Стокгольм) | 2024-02-02 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Гётеборг (Гётеборг) | 2024-02-05 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг) | 2024-02-06 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Кальмар (Кальмар) | 2024-02-08 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Астана (Астана) | 2024-02-09 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Тролльхеттан (Тролльхеттан) | 2024-02-12 | Очные встречи | |||||||
АИК (Стокгольм) | 2024-02-13 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Оддевольд (Удевалла) | 2024-02-15 | Очные встречи | |||||||
АИК (Стокгольм) | 2024-03-04 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Олесунн (Олесунн) | 2024-03-05 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Квидинг (Гётеборг) | 2024-03-07 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Олесунн (Олесунн) | 2024-03-08 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг) | 2024-03-11 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Квидинг (Гётеборг) | 2024-03-12 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Эскильстуна (Эскильстуна) | 2024-03-14 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Витебск (Витебск) | 2024-03-15 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Мальмё(Мальмё) | 2024-03-18 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Витебск (Витебск) | 2024-03-19 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Юргорден (Стокгольм) | 2024-03-21 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Квидинг (Гётеборг) | 2024-03-23 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Варбергс БоИС (Варберг) | 2024-03-25 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Ландскруна (Ландскруна) | 2024-03-28 | Очные встречи | |||||||
Команды: 4Соперника: 19 |
Дата основания: 21 апреля 2007.