Таблица КМ
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
 Нью-Йорк Ред Булл (Нью-Йорк)
0:0
Вест Бромвич Альбион (Вест Бромвич) 
 Сталь (Днепродзержинск)
0:2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик (Дублин) 
 Металлург (Донецк)
6:0
Сампдория (Генуя) 
 Днепр (Могилев)
6:0
ФК Гомель (Гомель) 
 Аякс (Амстердам)
1:1
Ландскруна (Ландскруна) 
 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
1:6
Боруссия (Дортмунд) 
 Аль-Ахли (Каир)
0:3
Рейнджерс (Глазго) 
 Сан-Паулу (Сан-Паулу)
5:3
Химки (Химки) 
 Витория Сетубал (Сетубал)
3:3
Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон) 
 Парма (Парма)
0:0
Ноттингем Форест (Ноттингем) 
 Фалкирк (Фалкирк)
2:0
Реджина (Реджо-ди-Калабрия) 
 Уотфорд (Уотфорд)
4:0
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд (Гуанчжоу) 
 Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
3:0
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 
 Седан (Седан)
0:1
Нагоя Грампус (Нагоя) 
 Валансьен (Валансьен)
3:4
Гояс (Гояния) 
 Копенгаген (Копенгаген)
2:0
Эспаньол (Барселона) 
 Аякс (Кейптаун)
0:0
Депортиво Пасто (Пасто)  
 Нанси (Томблайн)
3:0
Милан (Милан) 
 Неман (Гродно)
1:0
Лидс Юнайтед (Лидс) 
 Вильярреал (Вильярреал)
1:1
Нумансия (Сория) 
 Ньюкасл Юнайтед (Ньюкасл)
6:0
Манчестер Сити (Манчестер) 
 Легион (Таллин)
0:6
Портсмут (Портсмут) 
 Америка (Мехико)
0:0
Лилль (Лилль) 
 Атлетико Минейро (Белу-Оризонти)
4:4
Бетис (Севилья) 
 Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес)
0:0
Терек (Грозный) 
 Астон Вилла (Бирмингем)
0:0
Сантос (Кейптаун) 
 Интер (Милан)
0:2
Бешикташ (Стамбул) 
 Сент-Этьенн (Сент-Этьенн)
1:4
Виллем II (Тилбург) 
 Черноморец (Одесса)
6:4
Инфонет (Таллин) 
 Эксельсиор (Роттердам)
0:6
Гандзасар (Капан) 
 Аль-Раед (Бурайда)
1:6
Монастир (Монастир) 
 Блэкберн (Блэкберн)
0:0
Таврия (Симферополь) 
 Хаммарбю (Стокгольм)
1:0
Славен Белупо (Копривница) 
 Данди Юнайтед (Данди)
0:6
Локомотив (Москва) 
 Бенфика (Лиссабон)
0:6
Бастия (Фуриани) 
 Металлист (Харьков)
6:0
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 Мюнхен 1860 (Мюнхен)
0:5
Ламонтвилль Голден Эрроуз (Дурбан) 
 Спартак (Москва)
2:1
Оливейренше (Оливейра) 
 Пачука (Сан Агустин)
4:0
Сельта (Виго) 
 Браге (Борлёнге)
0:2
Индепендьенте (Авелланеда) 
 Сток Сити (Сток-он-Трент)
4:0
Индепендьенте Санта-Фе (Богота)  
 Удинезе (Удине)
0:0
Макеевуголь (Макеевка) 
 Эвертон (Ливерпуль)
0:3
Челси (Лондон) 
 Йокогама Ф. Маринос (Йокогама)
6:6
Арсенал (Лондон) 
 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион (Брайтон)
6:2
Гётеборг (Гётеборг) 
 Сент-Миррен (Пейсли)
1:0
Этуаль де Бени-Халь (Бени-Халлед) 
 Манчестер Юнайтед (Манчестер)
0:1
Санфречче Хиросима (Хиросима) 
 Фенербахче (Стамбул)
1:2
Белшина (Бобруйск)  
 Порту (Порту)
6:3
Исмаилия (Исмаилия) 
 Зульте-Варегем (Варегем)
5:0
Динамо (Брянск) 
 Бока Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес)
6:0
МФК Николаев (Николаев) 
 Дженоа (Генуя)
1:5
Карсияка (Измир) 
 Аллоа Атлетик (Аллоа)
1:1
Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс (Ньюкасл) 
 Циндао Цзонун (Циндао)
1:0
Меджимуре (Чаковец) 
 Орхус ГФ (Орхус)
0:1
Вестерос (Вестерос) 
 Саус Кост Вулфс (Фейри Медоу)
0:0
Ченьду Блэйдс (Ченьду) 
 Хетафе (Хетафе)
0:1
Цзянсу Сэйнти (Наньцзин) 
 Бэйцзин Гуоан (Пекин)
0:6
МК Донс (Милтон-Кинс) 
 Шкода (Ксанти)
0:0
Тоттенхэм (Лондон) 
 Шеффилд Юнайтед (Шеффилд)
0:6
ПСЖ (Париж) 
 Кайрат (Алматы)
1:2
Белкард (Гродно) 
 Мазервелл (Мазервелл)
1:0
Тигрес УАНЛ (Сан-Николас) 
 Уондерерс (Монтевидео)
0:6
Витория (Сальвадор) 
 Ланс (Ланс)
1:5
Кайсар (Кызылорда) 
 Анжи (Махачкала)
6:0
Венло (Венло)  
 Симидзу С-Палс (Сизуока)
0:6
Оболонь (Киев) 
 
2:6
Аль-Терсана (Каир) 
 Ляонин Хувин (Цзиньчжоу)
0:0
Колорадо Рэпидс (Денвер) 
 Майнц 05 (Майнц)
0:0
Кано Пилларс (Кано) 
 Ницца (Ницца)
0:6
Ливингстон (Ливингстон) 
 
0:0
Динамо (Хмельницкий) 
 Бордо (Бордо)
0:6
Квидинг (Гётеборг) 
 Блэкпул (Блэкпул)
0:4
Иртыш (Павлодар) 
 Ганза (Росток)
0:6
Монтеррей (Монтеррей) 
 Хэнань Констракшн (Женгжоу)
2:3
Абердин (Абердин) 
 Сантос (Сантос)
4:0
Васко да Гама (Рио-де-Жанейро) 
 Аль-Наср (Эр-Рияд)
0:2
Рубин (Казань) 
 Томь (Томск)
5:4
Лех (Познань) 
 Динамо (Киев)
1:0
ЦСКА (Алматы) 
 Стейд Тунисьен (Тунис)
3:6
Крузейро (Белу-Оризонти) 
 Шахтёр (Караганда)
0:2
Заря (Луганск) 
 Ротор (Волгоград)
1:2
Индепендьенте Ривадавия (Мендоса)  
 Эребру (Эребру)
0:0
Арсенал (Буэнос-Айрес) 
 Баладиет (Эль Махала)
2:2
Цибалия (Винковцы) 
 Ботафого (Рио-де-Жанейро)
0:6
Кайcериспор (Кайсери) 
 Ривер Плэйт (Буэнос-Айрес)
0:1
Витория Гимараэш (Гимараэш)  
 Ягуарес Де Чиапас (Туксти Гутиэррес)
0:5
Руселаре (Руселаре) 
 Малага (Малага)
2:2
УкрАгроКом (Головковка) 
 Орландо Пайретс (Йоханнесбург)
6:6
Монако (Монако) 
 Нью Инглэнд Революшн (Бостон)
6:1
Виченца (Виченца) 
 Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк)
3:6
Насьональ (Монтевидео) 
 Дефенсор Спортинг (Монтевидео)
1:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 
 Суперспорт Юнайтед (Претория)
0:6
Млада (Болеслав) 
 Славия (Прага)
0:2
Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн) 
 Сфаксьен (Сфакс)
0:0
Финн Харпс (Баллибофи) 
 Витебск (Витебск)
6:5
Реал Солт-Лейк (Солт-Лейк Сити) 
 Слайго Роверс (Слайго)
0:2
Годой Крус (Годой Крус)  
 Звезда (Кировоград)
1:0
Санкт-Галлен (Санкт-Галлен) 
 Аргентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес)
1:2
Герта (Берлин) 
 Бирмингем (Бирмингем)
6:0
Риека (Риека) 
 Фарул (Констанца)
1:0
Арсенал (Киев) 
 Велес Сарсфилд (Буэнос-Айрес)
0:2
Роча (Роча) 
 Пеньяроль (Монтевидео)
1:1
Экибастуз (Экибастуз) 
 Питерхед (Питерхед)
1:0
Сталь (Алчевск) 
 Спарта (Прага)
1:2
Вентфорет Кофу (Кофу) 
 Ризеспор (Ризе)
1:0
Атлетико Насьональ (Медельин)  
 Стрёмсгодсет (Драммен)
5:0
 
 АмаЗулу (Дурбан)
0:0
Кикерс (Оффенбах) 
 Старс (Фри Стейт)
0:2
Динамо-Брест (Брест) 
 Энппи (Каир)
6:0
Хьюстон Динамо (Хьюстон) 
 Париж ФК (Париж)
0:2
Осиек (Осиек) 
 Рапид (Вена)
0:1
Мидлсбро (Мидлсбро) 
 Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
0:6
Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси (Лос-Анджелес) 
 Кьево (Верона)
6:0
Севилья (Севилья) 
 Энергия (Николаев)
2:0
Славутич (Черкассы) 
 Андерлехт (Брюссель)
0:0
Химнасия и Эсгрима (Сан Сальвадор де Хухуй)  
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
0:1
Динамо (Минск) 
 Байельса Юнайтед (Йенагоа)
0:0
Факел (Воронеж) 
 Фалькенберг (Фалькенберг)
0:0
Каллитея (Афины) 
 Генчлерберлиги (Анкара)
3:0
Ваккер (Иннсбрук) 
 Навал (Фигейра-да-Фош)
0:4
Панатинаикос (Афины) 
 
4:1
Ганновер 96 (Ганновер) 
 Бавария (Мюнхен)
4:1
Машъал (Мубарек) 
 Манисаспор (Маниса)
0:1
Унтерхахинг(Унтерхахинг) 
 Реал (Овьедо)
2:3
ОФИ (Ираклион) 
 Гройтер Фюрт (Фюрт)
0:4
 
 КСМС (Яссы)
6:0
Уиган Атлетик (Уиган) 
 Хорсенс (Хорсенс)
0:6
Рио Аве (Рио) 
 Энерги (Коттбус)
2:0
Звезда (Рязань) 
 Хольштайн(Киль)
0:6
Интаг Харби (Аль Салам) 
 Блэк Леопардс (Претория)
0:0
Данди (Данди) 
 БСК Борча (Борча)
6:0
Карл Цейсс(Йена) 
 Эльче (Эльче)
0:1
Фрайбург (Фрайбург) 
 Лорьян (Лорьян)
2:0
Спортинг Ковилья (Ковилья) 
 БАТЭ (Борисов)
0:2
Тревизо (Тревизо) 
 Олимпик (Таллин)
0:0
Лечче (Лечче) 
 Аустрия (Вена)
1:0
Депортес Толима (Ибаге)  
 Реал (Мурсия)
0:0
Аарау (Аарау) 
 Коламбус Крю (Коламбус)
0:6
Гамба Осака (Осака) 
 Фортуна (Ситтард)
0:1
Альмерия (Альмерия) 
 Аустрия (Лустенау)
6:0
Беледиеспор (Стамбул) 
 Маттерсбург (Маттерсбург)
0:0
Джавафель де Гафса (Гафса) 
 Ширак (Гюмри)
0:6
Сидней (Сидней) 
 Унион(Берлин)
0:0
Сан-Луис (Сан-Луис-Потоси) 
 Умео (Умео)
0:3
Висла (Краков) 
 Расинг (Буэнос-Айрес)
3:3
Веллингтон Феникс (Веллингтон) 
 Вейле (Вейле)
0:0
Осасуна (Памплона) 
 Сент-Джонстон (Перт)
0:0
ПФК Александрия (Александрия) 
 Трабзонспор (Трабзон)
1:0
Нефтчи (Фергана) 
 Депортиво Мерло (Буэнос-Айрес)
0:1
Кобленц (Кобленц) 
 Гуанчжоу Фули (Гуанчжоу)
5:1
Е.С. Жерба (Джерба) 
 Гранада (Гранада)
0:6
Долфинс (Порт-Харкорт) 
 Эркулес (Аликанте)
0:6
Реал (Сарагоса) 
 Райт Роверс (Кёккелди)
0:0
Динамо (Загреб) 
 Африкен (Тунис)
0:0
Лимерик (Лимерик) 
 Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан)
1:1
Силькеборг (Силькеборг) 
 Стандард (Льеж)
0:3
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг) 
 Падова (Падуя)
0:6
Гелиос (Харьков)  
 
2:0
Уракан (Буэнос-Айрес) 
 Этуаль дю Сахель (Сусс)
0:0
Арис (Салоники) 
 Монс (Монс)
1:1
Черноморец (Новороссийск) 
 Атлетик Бизертен (Бизерта)
0:0
Аугсбург (Аугсбург) 
 Кызылжар (Петропавловск)
3:1
Титан (Армянск) 
 Весбю (Гётеборг)
3:0
Энвигадо (Энвигадо)  
 Цюрих (Цюрих)
1:2
Каспий (Актау) 
 Бохум (Бохум)
2:0
Расинг (Ферроль) 
 Олимпи (Александрия)
0:6
Специя (Специя) 
 Солин (Солин)
6:0
Раднички (Крагуевац) 
 АЕК (Афины)
1:2
Прогресо (Монтевидео) 
 Рахат (Астана)
0:6
Касива Рейсол (Касива) 
 Инджия (Инджия)
6:0
Кремень (Кременчуг)  
 Эсперанс (Тунис)
0:1
ЦСКА (Москва) 
 Славия (Мозырь)
2:6
Брисбен Роар (Брисбен) 
 Эстерсунд (Эстерсунд)
3:3
Хорезм (Ургенч) 
 Модена (Модена)
3:1
Вердер (Бремен) 
 Дегерфорс (Дегерфорс)
3:1
Фулхэм (Лондон) 
 Олимпиакос (Пирей)
0:6
Реал Вальядолид (Вальядолид) 
 Коринтианс (Сан-Паулу)
2:6
Аль-Таи (Хаиль) 
 Флора (Таллин)
5:2
Портлэнд Тимберс (Портлэнд) 
 Интернасьональ (Порту-Алегри)
0:0
Антверпен (Антверпен) 
 Газ Метан (Медиаш)
5:0
Сазерленд Шаркс (Миранда) 
 Бранн (Берген)
0:0
Омия Ардия (Саитама) 
 
2:0
Индепендьенте Медельин (Медельин)  
 Серкль Брюгге (Брюгге)
1:6
Лехия (Гданьск)  
 Депортиво Алавес (Витория)
1:1
ПФК Сумы (Сумы) 
 Лариса (Лариса)
1:0
Викки Тоурристс (Баучи) 
 Кордова (Кордова)
0:0
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 
 Чикаго Файр (Чикаго)
3:2
Оденсе (Оденсе) 
 Сабадель (Сабадель)
0:4
Хуниор (Барранкилья)  
 Стабек (Беккестуа)
5:2
Асуан (Асуан) 
 Маритсбург Юнайтед (Маритсбург)
0:1
Шеффилд (Шеффилд) 
 Шальке 04 (Гельзенкирхен)
0:1
Токио (Токио) 
 Дерби Каунти (Дерби)
2:0
Генк (Генк) 
 Салернитана (Салерно)
0:0
Депортес Киндио (Армениа)  
 Шэньчжэнь Руби (Шэньчжэнь)
2:0
Барселона (Барселона) 
 Жувентуде (Кашиас-ду-Сул)
4:0
 
 Оита Тринита (Оита)
2:2
Америка (Рио-Гранди-ду-Норти) 
 Лас-Пальмас (Лас-Пальмас де Гран Канария)
0:0
Базель (Базель) 
 Спартак (Шклов)
1:0
Нёвшатель Ксамакс (Нёвшатель) 
 НЕК (Неймеген)
0:3
Варри Вулвз (Варри) 
 Зангезур (Горис)
0:0
Зенит-Ижевск (Ижевск) 
 Насарава Юнайтед (Лафия)
0:6
Видзев (Лодзь) 
 Лиллестрём (Лиллестрём)
0:2
Сьон (Сьон) 
 Лион (Лион)
0:0
Тулуза (Тулуза) 
 Мальмё (Мальмё)
2:0
Скала (Стрый) 
 Фрей (Тэби)
1:0
Квинз Парк (Глазго) 
 Петроджет (Суэц)
6:0
 
 Юргорден (Стокгольм)
0:6
 
 Грассхопперс (Цюрих)
0:0
Цесна (Алма-Ата) 
 Гомельжелдортранс (Гомель)
0:4
Феникс (Монтевидео) 
 Кадис (Кадис)
0:0
Фигейренсе (Флорианополис) 
 Балтика (Калининград)
1:6
Арка (Гдыня) 
 Гремио Баруэри (Баруэри)
1:1
Расинг (Сантандер) 
 Нюрнберг (Нюрнберг)
1:3
Шинник (Ярославль) 
 Палмейрас (Сан-Паулу)
6:0
Смедерево (Смедерево) 
 Гамильтон Академикал (Гамильтон)
1:0
Чарльтон (Лондон) 
 Арль-Авиньон (Авиньон)
0:0
 
 Мордовия (Саранск)
1:1
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен (Оберхаузен) 
 МС Эль Юльма (Эль Юльма)
0:3
Ливорно (Ливорно) 
 АФК Уимблдон (Лондон)
1:6
Филадельфия Юнион (Честер) 
 Гавр (Хахфлеур)
0:0
Задар (Задар) 
 Астана (Астана)
1:0
Рейндорф (Альтах) 
 Гринок Мортон (Гринок)
0:4
Твенте (Энсхеде) 
 Лозанна (Лозанна)
4:3
Мальорка (Пальма де Мальорка) 
 Кроация (Сесвете)
0:0
Улисс (Ереван) 
 Рокдейл Сити Санс (Сидней)
3:6
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт) 
 Сундсвалль (Сундсвалль)
6:0
Стяуа (Бухарест) 
 Клермонт Фут (Клермон-Ферран)
3:6
Киликия (Ереван) 
 Баник (Острава)
0:1
Шахтер (Донецк) 
 Ферро Карриль Оэсте (Буэнос-Айрес)
0:3
Олимпик (Донецк)  
 Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
1:0
Телефонат Бэни Суэф (Бэни Суэф) 
 Харас Эль Годуд (Александрия)
0:0
Лугано (Лугано) 
 Йокогама (Йокогама)
2:0
Карпаты (Львов) 
 Корк Сити (Корк)
0:5
Насьонал (Фуншал) 
 Явор (Иваница)
6:2
Аль-Масри (Порт Саид) 
 Норшелланн (Фарум)
6:0
Локерен (Локерен) 
 Валенсия (Валенсия)
0:0
ДС Юнайтед (Вашингтон) 
 Аль-Шорта (Аббассия)
0:2
Хаммам-Лиф (Хаммам Лиф) 
 Химнастик (Таррагона)
0:6
Баумит (Яблонец) 
 
6:0
Куинс Парк Рейнджерс (Лондон) 
 Энугу Рейнджерс (Энугу)
5:0
Такуарембо (Такуарембо) 
 Сиэттл Саундерс (Сиэттл)
2:0
Йомо Космос (Езенкоси) 
 Белхатув (Белхатув)
4:1
Брей Уондерерс (Брей) 
 Ассириска (Сёдертелье)
3:0
Гомби Юнайтед (Гомби) 
 Варбергс БоИС (Варберг)
0:0
Истра 1961 (Пула) 
 
0:0
ЦА Батна (Батна) 
 Калев (Таллин)
4:6
Атлетико (Мадрид) 
 Рекреативо (Уэльва)
3:1
Ним Олимпик (Ним) 
 Шелбурн (Дублин)
2:0
Байер 04 (Леверкузен) 
 Бока Унидос (Корриентес)
0:6
Боруссия (Мёнхенгладбах) 
 Евле (Евле)
1:2
Тяньцзинь Теда (Тяньцзинь) 
 Корона (Кельце)
0:0
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 
 Понферрадина (Понферрада)
3:0
Курессааре (Курессааре) 
 Глория (Бузэу)
6:1
 
 Понте-Прета (Кампинаc)
0:0
Эйндховен (Эйндховен)  
 Волга (Тверь)
0:6
Америка Минейро (Белу-Оризонти) 
 Марсель (Марсель)
0:1
Горняк (Кривой Рог) 
 Бунёдкор (Ташкент)
0:5
Богемианс 1905 (Прага) 
 Гуижоу Рене (Гуянг)
0:6
НАК Бреда (Бреда) 
 Шаффхаузен (Шаффхаузен)
0:5
Виктория (Плзень) 
 ЧФР Клуж (Клуж-Напока)
6:1
Левадия (Таллин) 
 Диярбакирспор (Диярбакир)
6:0
Хрватски Драговоляц (Загреб) 
 Ле Ман (Мюльсан)
6:0
Аль-Файсал (Нармах) 
 Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:0
Эвиан (Анси)  
 ФК Минск (Минск)
0:0
Шейд (Осло) 
 Горняк (Хромтау)
0:0
Алмалык (Алмалык) 
 Таммека (Тарту)
6:0
 
 Металлург (Бекабад)
6:0
Бернли (Бернли) 
 Амкар (Пермь)
0:0
Спортинг Канзас Сити (Канзас) 
 Джендуба Спорт (Джендуба)
1:1
Аль-Иттихад (Александрия) 
 Самсунспор (Стамбул)
6:0
Энчёпинг (Энчёпинг)  
 Шутинг Старз (Ибадан)
0:1
Кёльн (Кёльн) 
 
0:1
Кристалл (Херсон) 
 
1:0
Фейенорд (Роттердам) 
 Реал Сосьедад (Сан-Себастьян)
6:0
Португеза (Сан-Паулу)  
 Партизан (Минск)
4:0
Касымпаша (Стамбул) 
 Гамбург (Гамбург)
1:2
Депортиво (Ла-Корунья) 
 Пиза (Пиза)
1:1
Хартленд (Оверри) 
 Виборг (Виборг)
0:6
ДС Саура (Саура) 
 
3:0
Эскишехирспор (Эскешехир) 
 Пяст (Гливице)
4:0
Булат-АМТ (Темиртау) 
 Понтеведра (Понтеведра)
0:0
Волендам (Волендам)  
 Лашын (Тараз)
1:1
Акжайык (Уральск) 
 Пюник (Ереван)
2:0
Белья Виста (Монтевидео) 
 Сантос Лагуна (Мехико)
5:0
ГАИС (Гётеборг) 
 Васалунд (Сольна)
0:0
СКВИЧ (Минск)  
 Перт Глори (Перт)
0:6
АДО Ден Хааг (Ден Хааг) 
 Аталанта (Бергамо)
0:1
Ольборг (Ольборг) 
 Спартак (Нальчик)
0:0
Фламенго (Рио-де-Жанейро) 
 Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург)
0:0
Чезена (Чезена) 
 Веен(Висбаден)
0:1
Аль-Кадисия (Аль-Хубар) 
 Анкона (Анкона)
0:6
Ренн (Ренн) 
 Ханчжоу Гринтаун (Ханчжоу)
4:0
Эрцгебирге(Ауэ) 
 Кальяри (Кальяри)
6:0
Рома (Рим) 
 Бари (Бари)
4:6
Наджран СК (Наджран) 
 Динамо(Дрезден)
0:1
Ливерпуль (Ливерпуль) 
 Кастельон (Кастельон де ла Плана)
6:0
Одд (Шиен) 
 ФК Пршибрам (Пршибрам)
0:0
Монпелье (Монпелье) 
 Альбасете (Альбасете)
1:1
Црвена Звезда (Белград) 
 
0:6
Дижон (Дижон) 
 Тенерифе (Санта-Крус де Тенерифе)
0:0
Махди (Махди) 
 Суэц Цемент (Суэц)
1:0
Ипсвич (Ипсвич) 
 Сандерленд (Сандерленд)
0:6
Шахтёр (Солигорск) 
 
1:0
Челябинск (Челябинск) 
 Ньюэлл Олд Бойз (Росарио)
6:0
Ноттс Каунти (Ноттингем) 
 Боавишта (Порту)
5:1
Рединг (Рединг) 
 Аллюминиум Даг Хаммади (Наг Хаммади)
3:5
Шахтёр (Свердловск) 
 Локомотива (Загреб)
6:0
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг) 
 Спортинг (Лиссабон)
0:0
Далянь Шидэ (Далянь) 
 Лацио (Рим)
0:0
Рапид (Бухарест) 
 Динамо (Москва)
1:0
Кима Асуан (Асуан) 
 Кайзер Чифс (Йоханнесбург)
6:0
 
 Вест Хэм (Лондон)
0:1
Аксу (Степногорск) 
 Тун (Тун)
1:3
Авангард (Курск) 
 Платинум Старс (Сандтон)
5:0
Фиорентина (Флоренция) 
 Алтай (Измир)
0:0
Урава Ред Даймондс (Саитама) 
 Нигер Торнадос (Мина)
1:1
Динамо (Самарканд) 
 Корба (Корба)
0:0
Рух (Хожув)  
 AБС (Натал)
0:6
Митьюлланд (Хернинг) 
 Урал (Екатеринбург)
0:6
Сивасспор (Сивас) 
 Болтон (Болтон)
0:6
Карабюкспор (Карабюк) 
 Оцелул (Галац)
0:0
Сфакс Раилвайс Спортс (Сфакс) 
 Тали Аль-Гаиш (Каир)
0:6
Химнасия и Эсгрима (Ла Плата)  
 Депортиво Кали (Кали)
0:6
Реал Фарма (Овидиополь) 
 Аякс Ласнамяэ (Таллин)
1:2
Рид (Рид) 
 
0:4
Саус Мельбурн (Мельбурн) 
 Теплице (Теплице)
0:6
Ягеллония (Белосток) 
 Некакса (Агуаскалиентес)
6:0
Итесалат (Каир) 
 Саннефьорд (Саннефьорд)
0:6
Атлетико Уила (Нейва)  
 Олл Бойз (Буэнос-Айрес)
0:2
 
 МВВ Маастрихт (Маастрихт)
6:0
Хёугесунн (Хёугесунн) 
 Саган Тосу (Тосу)
2:1
Депортиво Перейра (Перейра)  
 Тромсдален (Тромсё)
4:0
Асиут Петролеум (Асиут) 
 Эраб Контракторс (Каир)
6:0
Орел (Орел) 
 Леванте (Валенсия)
0:0
Буковина (Черновцы) 
 Иле-Саулет (Алматинская область)
0:0
Рад (Белград) 
 Фортуна(Дюссельдорф)
0:4
Викинг (Ставангер) 
 Гиресунспор (Гиресун)
0:0
Ювентус (Турин) 
 Жетысу (Талдыкорган)
0:0
Гулистан (Гулистан) 
 Аль-Карум (Александрия)
0:3
Кассерин (Кассерин) 
 Интер Запрешич (Запрешич)
0:1
Кубань (Краснодар) 
 Бухара (Бухара)
6:3
Сённерйюск (Хадерслев) 
 Тернополь (Тернополь)
0:6
Касима Антлерс (Касима) 
 
6:1
Альбирекс Ниигата (Ниигата) 
 Вади Дегла (Каир)
2:0
Спорт Ресифи (Ресифе)  
 Газиантепспор (Газиантеп)
0:0
СК Кладно (Кладно) 
 Брондбю (Копенгаген)
6:0
Сириянска (Сёдертелье) 
 Брест (Брест)
0:6
Богемианс (Дублин) 
 Сокол (Саратов)
3:4
 
 Палермо (Палермо)
0:0
Санкт-Паули (Гамбург) 
 Утрехт (Утрехт)
3:4
 
 Ден Бош (Хертогенбош)
0:6
Авенир Спортив де Габес (Габес) 
 Хаджеттепе (Анкара)
6:0
Зволле (Зволле) 
 Кауденбит (Кауденбит)
6:0
Университатя (Крайова) 
 Блау-Вайсс Линц (Линц)
0:0
Тескома (Злин) 
 Атлон Таун (Атлон)
0:0
Лоби Старс (Макурди) 
 ОФК Београд (Белград)
3:1
Коньяспор (Конья) 
 Хаджер (Аль-Хаса)
6:0
Сассуоло (Сассуоло) 
 Локомотив (Лиски)
4:0
Пасуш (Пасуш-де-Феррейра) 
 
0:6
Паниониос (Афины) 
 Про Верчелли (Верчелли)
6:0
Хайберниан (Эдинбург) 
 Унион Спортив Бен Гёрдан (Бен Гёрдан)
0:6
Арсенал (Белая Церковь) 
 Тараз (Тараз)
0:2
Херес (Херес де ла Фронтера) 
 Падерборн (Падерборн)
6:0
Штурм (Грац) 
 
0:6
Штуттгарт (Штуттгарт) 
 Гулетт эт Крэм (Ла Гулетт)
0:4
Ипатинга (Ипатинга)  
 Брюгге (Брюгге)
4:2
Брага (Брага) 
 Треллеборг (Треллеборг)
6:0
Брешия (Брешия) 
 Мика (Ереван)
0:6
Женесс Кайруанез (Кайруан) 
 Аль-Иттифак (Даммам)
6:0
 
 Авенир де Ла Марса (Марса)
0:4
Говерла (Ужгород) 
 Торино (Турин)
6:0
Саншайн Старс (Акуре) 
 Аль-Гуна (Аль Гуна)
4:0
Аваи (Флорианаполис) 
 Ордуспор (Орду)
6:0
Насаф (Карши) 
 
0:1
Рода (Керкраде) 
 Суонси (Суонси)
0:2
Атлетик (Бильбао) 
 
0:3
Ворскла (Полтава) 
 
6:0
Хераклес (Альмело) 
 Эллас Верона (Верона)
0:0
Сибирь (Новосибирск) 
 Олимпик Транспортс (Тунис)
2:1
Морока Сваллоус (Совето) 
 
0:0
 
 Завиша (Будгощ)
2:5
Вальста Сириянска (Мертса) 
 
0:0
Анкарагюджю (Анкара) 
 Динамо (Вране)
6:0
Лейшоэш (Матусиньюш) 
 Парана (Коритиба)
6:0
Катания (Катания) 
 Сакарьяспор (Сакарья)
0:0
Алемания (Аахен) 
 Мамелоди Сандаунс (Йоханнесбург)
0:0
Энергия (Новая Каховка) 
 Лунгбю (Лунгбю)
0:0
Авангард (Краматорск) 
 ФК Барановичи (Барановичи)
6:0
Хаммам-Сус (Хаммам-Сус) 
 Джерба (Джерба)
6:2
Янг Бойз (Берн) 
 Мир (Горностаевка)
0:2
Химик (Светлогорск) 
 
1:3
Кристал Пэлас (Лондон) 
 Сентрал Коаст Маринерс (Сидней)
1:2
Килмарнок (Килмарнок) 
 Мильонариос (Богота)
1:6
Бурсаспор (Бурса) 
 
0:1
Ордабасы (Шымкент) 
 Камаз (Набережные Челны)
1:4
Блэктаун Сити (Блэктаун) 
 ФК Орша (Орша)
2:0
Норвич Сити (Норвич) 
 Север (Мурманск)
0:6
Люцерн (Люцерн) 
 Карталспор (Стамбул)
0:6
Эрготелис (Ираклион) 
 
2:0
Дуйсбург (Дуйсбург) 
 Льерс (Льер)
6:3
Чукарички (Белград) 
 Кан (Кан)
0:2
Речица-2014 (Речица) 
 Партизан (Белград)
0:1
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 
 Райо Вальекано (Мадрид)
0:0
Смуха (Александрия) 
 Кукута Депортиво (Кукута)
0:0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед (Уотерфорд) 
 
0:3
Бельграно (Кордоба)  
 Регенсбург(Регенсбург)
0:0
Бояка Чико (Богота)  
 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
0:0
Шемрок Роверс (Дублин) 
 Юнгшиле (Юнгшиле)
0:6
Севастополь (Севастополь) 
 Гронинген (Гронинген)
1:4
Аделаида Юнайтед (Аделаида) 
 Эньимба (Аба)
0:6
Бречин Сити (Бречин) 
 Маср Аль-Макаса (Фаюм)
1:6
Ягодина (Ягодина) 
 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс (Сан-Хосе)
0:0
Колон (Санта Фе) 
 СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
0:3
Аль-Наср (Каир) 
 Академика (Коимбра)
0:0
 
 Кавала (Кавала)
0:0
Селтик (Блумфонтейн) 
 Нива (Тернополь)
0:0
Болуспор (Болу) 
 Мельбурн Харт (Мельбурн)
0:0
Спарта (Роттердам) 
 Виктория Жижков (Прага)
0:6
Окжетпес (Кокшетау) 
 Динамо (Бухарест)
0:0
АИК (Стокгольм) 
 
5:0
Вупперталер(Вупперталь) 
 
0:0
Торпедо (Москва) 
 Херенвен (Херенвен)
5:6
Партик Тисл (Глазго) 
 Аль-Ахли (Джидда)
0:2
Хайдук (Сплит) 
 Комо (Комо)
1:6
Эстер (Вёйе) 
 Тромсё (Тромсё)
6:0
Текстильщик (Иваново) 
 Ист Файф (Метил)
2:6
Реал (Мадрид) 
 Эльва (Эльва)
4:0
Чивас (Карсон) 
 Арсенал (Тула)
0:6
Хальмстад (Хальмстад) 
 Оддевольд (Удевалла)
0:3
СКВО (Ростов-на-Дону) 
 Олимпик де Кеф (Эль Кеф)
0:0
Петролул (Плоешти) 
 Волна (Пинск)
0:6
Квана (Исмаилия) 
 Асколи (Асколи)
4:0
Де Графсхаап (Дотинхем) 
 Дрогеда Юнайтед (Дрогеда)
1:0
Дандолк (Дандолк) 
19:08
Меню менеджера



» Регистрация
» Забыли пароль?

Календарь

«  Июль 2018  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
       1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23
242526272829
30
1 Игровой день
OFM Кубок межсезонья, Товарищеские матчи. 1 Тур
Ориентировочное время генерации 20.01, Серверное время
31

Команды:
560
Активных пользователей:
268
Регистраций сегодня:
1
Свободные команды:
156
Кризисное управление:
33
Заявлений:
4

Игровой день:

1
Матчей:
0
Автосоставов:
0%
Загрузка страницы за 0.0376 сек.